Paffoni Tango TA105CR70
Photos 6 |
Paffoni Tango TA105CR70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Tango TA105CR70
All prices 21 →Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango чорний матовий TA105NO70 | 27 035 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango TA 105 CR 70 | 9 819 ₴ |
Paffoni Paffoni Tango TA105NO70 | 19 790 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтажу PAFFONI Tango са | 19 539 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Paffoni Tango (TA105NO70) | 11 319 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →