Paffoni Tango TA015CR/M
Photos 7 |
Paffoni Tango TA015CR/M |
|
Mixer with two outlets.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Tango TA015CR/M
All prices 10 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Paffoni Tango чорний матовий TA015NO/M | 8 651 ₴ |
Змішувач вбудований для душу та ванни Paffoni Tango TA 015 CR/M TA015CR/M | 7 043 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни на 2 споживача Paffoni TANGO чорний матовий (TA015NO/M) | 10 690 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни / душа Paffoni Tango прихованого монтажу, хром (TA015CR | 5 316 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Paffoni Tango хром (TA015CR/M) | 8 328 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →