Paffoni Stick SK006CR70
Photos 3 |
Paffoni Stick SK006CR70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Stick SK006CR70
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Stick хром SK006CR70 | 5 841 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини настінний Paffoni Stick (колір - хром), вилив 175 мм | 5 841 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Paffoni Stick SK 006 CR 70 хром SK006CR70 | 5 841 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Stick, 175 мм (SK006CR70) | 5 841 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Stick, 175 мм (SK00670CR) SK006CR7 | 5 841 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →