Panasonic DMC-G90 body
Videos 51Photos 13 |
Panasonic DMC-G90 body
12-60 ммbody
Panel:4/3" (17.3х13 mm), 20 MPix
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:5184x3888 px
ISO range:100-25600
Burst shooting:9 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
5-axis matrix stabilization paired with optical (lens). 4K video recording. Touch rotary display. Post focus function. Dust and water protection. Wide fleet of interchangeable optics.
No headphone port. (the model has two names DMC-G90 and DMC-G95) for different regions.
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Panasonic camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Panasonic camera series
All specifications
Specifications DMC-G90 body
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Panasonic camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Panasonic camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic DMC-G90 body
All prices 7 →Фотоаппарат PANASONIC DC-G90 Body (DC-G90EE-K) | 27 999 ₴ |
Цифрова фотокамера Panasonic LUMIX G DC-G90 Body | 26 499 ₴ |
Panasonic Lumix DC-G91 (5025232888924) 5025232888924 | 27 881 ₴ |
Panasonic DC-G90 Body DC-G90EE-K | 26 499 ₴ |
Panasonic Lumix DC-G91 Black 5025232888924 | 30 299 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Panasonic DMC-G90 body | 31 802 ₴ |
Цифрова фотокамера Panasonic LUMIX G DC-G90 Body OPENBOX | 26 399 ₴ |
I take all my words back, I just didn’t understand and hastened to scribble a review. I'm shooting commerce for YouTube for half a year on this camera and enjoy the video of excellent quality. Reliable as a machine gun. In general, you first need to figure it out and then scribble reviews, and a request to the administration, if possible, delete my previous review so as not to mislead people Video quality BOBMA. trouble-free Still autofocus in video |
Add Review
Video reviews
Panasonic DMC-G90 configurations
Price for Panasonic DMC-G90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic DMC-G90 kit 12-60 | from 27 690 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Panasonic DMC-G90 body | from 26 399 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →