Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/80-N
Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/80-N |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/80-N
All prices 6 →Pedrollo PLURIJETm 4/80 | 8 096 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo PLURIJETm 4/80 3100077 | 11 129 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный PEDROLLO PLURIJETm 4/80 | 10 211 ₴ |
Pedrollo PLURIJETm 4/80X Багатоступеневий Насос (4.8 м, 52 м, 0,55 кВт) | 9 899 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo PLURIJETm 4/80 | 13 132 ₴ |
Самовсмоктуючий багатоступінчастий насос Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/80Х (43PJA60 | 9 785 ₴ |
Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/80-N configurations
Price for Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/80-N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo Plurijetm 3/80-N | from 9 060 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/80-N | from 8 096 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 5/90-N | from 24 066 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 6/90-N | from 25 819 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 3/100-N | from 9 785 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 3/130-N | from 24 066 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/130-N | from 25 819 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 3/200-N | from 24 066 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijetm 4/200-N | from 23 269 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →