Philips 325B1L 32 " black
Photos 6 |
Large and affordable multi-purpose WQHD monitor with a widescreen 31.5-inch screen, good colour reproduction, stereo speakers (2x3W) and a built-in 4-port USB 3.0 hub. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category from the Philips B-Line 2020 family, the models of which are optimized for use in business tasks. Designed for use as part of entry-level workstations and universal office PCs.
Suitable for simple processing of digital content (including working with vector / raster business graphics), design in CAD / CAE systems, software development and testing. The design of the Philips 325B1L monitor is based on a high-quality 10-bit IPS-matrix (8-bit + FRC) with a resolution of 2560x1440, which is capable of displaying more than a billion colours. Other important advantages of this model include excellent viewing angles and a short sensor switching time (4 ms GtG), which allows you to clearly display fast movement without significant blurring. PowerSensor technology detects the user's presence and automatically dims the monitor if the user is not nearby. This technology can reduce power consumption by 80% and significantly increase the life of the monitor.
Buy Philips 325B1L 32 " black
All prices 56 →Philips 31.5" 325B1L Black 325B1L | 12 123 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" Philips 325B1L/00 | 11 849 ₴ |
Монитор Philips 31.5" 325B1L/00 IPS Black 325B1L/00 | 12 108 ₴ |
PHILIPS 325B1L/00 | 12 179 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 325B1L/00, 325B1L/01 | 11 847 ₴ |