PLAMIX Sergio 001 PM0029
Photos 5 |
PLAMIX Sergio 001 PM0029 |
|
No plumbing included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Sergio 001 PM0029
All prices 44 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний PLAMIX Sergio-001 білий пластик PM0 | 412 ₴ |
Plamix Смеситель для раковины PLAMIX Sergio-001 (без подводки) (PM0029) | 446 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника PLAMIX Sergio-001 белый PM0028 | 370 ₴ |
Змішувач PLAMIX Sergio умивальник Chrome (матеріал-пластик, без підводки) | 612 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника одновентильний PLAMIX Sergio хром пластик PM0029 | 446 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →