PLAMIX Vega 003 PM0577
Photos 3 |
PLAMIX Vega 003 PM0577 |
|
Thermoplastic tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Vega 003 PM0577
All prices 28 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний PLAMIX Vega хром пластик без душового набо | 630 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для душу PLAMIX VEGA-003 (без шланга та лійки) (PM057 | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний PLAMIX Vega чорний пластик без душового на | 605 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний PLAMIX Vega білий пластик без душового наб | 605 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для душу PLAMIX VEGA-003 Білий (без шланга та лійки) | 605 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →