PLAMIX Amax-271 PM0581
PLAMIX Amax-271 PM0581 |
|
Thermoplastic faucet. No hoses for water supply.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Amax-271 PM0581
All prices 12 →Кран кухонний двовентильний PLAMIX Amax білий пластик PM0581 | 294 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Plamix AMAX-271 білий (PM0581) | 294 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач на кухню PLAMIX AMAX-271 Білий (без підведення) (PM05 | 294 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні PLAMIX двовентильний пластиковий без підведення AMAX-27 | 294 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню Plamix Amax-271 Білий (з підведенням) (PM0649) | 336 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →