PLAMIX Afina 001 PM0564
Photos 3 |
PLAMIX Afina 001 PM0564 |
|
Thermoplastic tap. No liner included (sold separately).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Afina 001 PM0564
All prices 34 →Кран для умивальника однозахватний PLAMIX Afina чорний пластик PM0563 | 379 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника PLAMIX AFINA-001 (PM0562) PM0562 | 378 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для умивальника PLAMIX AFINA-001 Білий (без підведенн | 378 ₴ |
Кран для раковини однозахватний PLAMIX Afina хром пластик PM0564 | 462 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний PLAMIX Afina білий пластик PM0562 | 378 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →