PLAMIX Vega 001 PM0572
Photos 3 |
PLAMIX Vega 001 PM0572 |
|
Thermoplastic tap. No liner included (sold separately).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Vega 001 PM0572
All prices 19 →Змішувач для раковини однозахватний PLAMIX Vega білий пластик PM0570 | 462 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для умивальника PLAMIX VEGA-001 Білий (без підведення | 462 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одновентильний PLAMIX Vega чорний пластик PM0571 | 462 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для умивальника PLAMIX VEGA-001 Чорний (без підведенн | 462 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Plamix Vega-001 Білий (Без Підводки) (Pm0570) | 462 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →