PLAMIX Afina 003 PM0569
Photos 3 |
PLAMIX Afina 003 PM0569 |
|
Thermoplastic tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Afina 003 PM0569
All prices 26 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний PLAMIX Afina-003 чорний пластик з душовим | 689 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для душу PLAMIX AFINA-003 Чорний (без шланга та лійки | 584 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний PLAMIX Afina чорний пластик без душового н | 584 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний PLAMIX Afina хром пластик без душового наб | 597 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний PLAMIX Afina білий пластик без душового на | 584 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →