PLAMIX Oscar 006 PM0559
PLAMIX Oscar 006 PM0559 Oscarno hand shower |
|
Thermoplastic tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Oscar 006 PM0559
All prices 9 →Змішувач у ванну однозахватний із довгим гусаком PLAMIX Oscar білий пласти | 588 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Plamix з термопластичність пластику Oscar 006 White EUR | 882 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни PLAMIX Oscar-006 White (без шланга і лійки) (PM0559) | 588 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Plamix Oscar-006 White (без шлангу та лійки) (PM0559) | 588 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Plamix Oscar-006 White (без шланга та лійки) (PM0559) | 588 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →