PLAMIX Mario 011 PM0015
Videos 1Photos 20 |
PLAMIX Mario 011 PM0015 |
|
Thermoplastic tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Mario 011 PM0015
All prices 62 →Змішувач на кухню одновентильний PLAMIX Mario-011 чорний пластик PM0606 | 353 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні PLAMIX Mario-011 чорний PM0016 | 307 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Plamix Mario-011 | 437 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для кухні PLAMIX Mario-011 чорний (без підведення) (P | 307 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню одновентильний PLAMIX Mario-011 білий пластик PM0605 | 353 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →