PLAMIX Leo 009 PM0555
PLAMIX Leo 009 PM0555 Leono hand shower |
|
Thermoplastic tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Leo 009 PM0555
All prices 10 →Кран для ванної одновентильний литий PLAMIX білий пластик PM0555 | 798 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для ванни PLAMIX Leo-009 White (без шланга та лійки) | 798 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни PLAMIX Leo-009 White (без шланга і лійки) (PM0555) | 798 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни PLAMIX Leo-009 EURO White (без шланга та лійки) (PM0555 | 815 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни PLAMIX Leo-009 White (без шлангу та лійки) (PM0555) | 798 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →