Xiaomi Redmi 10A 64 GB / 3 GB
Videos 34Photos 12 |
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 64 GB / 3 GB
2022Redmi
Screen:6.53 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 268 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 3 GB
CPU:Helio G25
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:194 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi 10A 64 GB / 3 GB
All prices 11 →Xiaomi Redmi 10A 3/64GB Chrome Silver | 3 999 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 3/64GB Graphite Gray | 4 085 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10A 3/64GB Blue | 4 229 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10A 3/64GB Graphite Gray | 3 852 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 3/64GB Silver Global | 3 899 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
1 3 0 0 |
I recommend buying only for drinks It’s good to work with YouTube, Telegram and Viber. Photographing is good, the photo quality is normal. It flies from the igor to the current glitch for a little bit, it will re-engage itself during the hour of work Сергій Домбровский: use Xiaomi Redmi 10A 32GB more than year |
for the second month and already lags kapets, not worth the money display, two cameras of norms, design lags a week later, micro usb, price, scratches very easily Віталій Мідянка: use Xiaomi Redmi 10A 32GB few months |
The main camera is only one in this phone, not 4, as it is written in the characteristics Good display, storage capacity, battery life microUSB Алексей Вовк: use Xiaomi Redmi 10A 64GB/4GB less than month |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi 10A configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi 10A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 32 GB / 3 GB | from 2 999 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 64 GB / 3 GB | from 3 852 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 308 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 499 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10A 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 999 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →