Powercom CUB-1000E 1000 VA (10700291)
Photos 4 |
Powercom CUB-1000E 1000 VA 850 VA1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Powercom CUB-1000E 1000 VA
All prices 21 →Powercom Powercom CUB-1000E, 550 Вт, 8хEURO Schuko, USB | 4 254 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення CUB-1000E, 550 Вт, 8хEURO Schuko, USB | 4 037 ₴ |
Powercom CUB-1000E | 4 254 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Powercom CUB-1000E (10700291) | 4 254 ₴ |
Powercom CUB-1000E | 4 254 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Powercom CUB-1000E configurations
Price for Powercom CUB-1000E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom CUB-850E 850 VA | from 3 788 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Powercom CUB-1000E 1000 VA | from 3 973 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →