Realme C51 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 7Photos 18 |
A large, attractive budget smartphone with a 6.7-inch diagonal screen. The model has an IPS panel in HD+ format (1600x720 pixels) with a slightly increased refresh rate (90 Hz). The “iron” heart of the device is the base-level 8-core Unisoc Tiger T612 processor. The memory in the smartphone provides a comfortable minimum - 4 GB of RAM and 64 GB of space in the built-in eMMC storage.
A separate expansion slot allows you to increase the capacity of the standard storage using a microSD card (up to 2 TB inclusive). On the back panel of the model’s body you can see a trio of round “washers” of the main camera: a 50 MP main image sensor, an auxiliary module and a flash. The owner of the Realme C51 64GB is identified by a fingerprint, for which a fingerprint scanner is used in the side unlock button. For dessert, the smartphone has a capacious 5000 mAh battery with support for 33 W accelerated charging - the battery is charged from zero to 50% in about 28 minutes.
Buy Realme C51 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 29 →Смартфон Realme C51 4/64GB Mint Green | 4 021 ₴ |
Realme C51 4/64GB Carbon Black rmx3830 4 64 black | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C51 4/64GB Mint Green | 3 950 ₴ |
realme C51 4/64GB Carbon Black (NO NFC) | 3 999 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон realme C51 4/64GB Carbon Black | 3 940 ₴ |
Realme C51 configurations
Price for Realme C51 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme C51 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 661 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Realme C51 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 275 ₴ | 124 offers | ||
Realme C51 256 GB / 6 GB | from 5 650 ₴ | 6 offers |