Realme C51 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 7Photos 18 |
Realme C51 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.7 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 262 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T612
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:186 g
4 GB RAM expansion function. The sampling rate of the sensor layer is 180 Hz.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Realme C51 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 120 →Realme C51 4/128Gb (RMX3830) Black | 4 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C51 4/128GB Dual Sim Mint Green RMX3830 Mint GreenСмартфон Realme C51 оснащений рідкокристалічн Click.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 4 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C51 RMX3830 4/128GB Carbon BlackRealme C51 — стильний смартфон з хорошою начинкою для виконання повсякденних задач та приємного відпочинку за улюбленим конте... moreнтом. Тонкий та ергономічний корпус із прямокутним дизайном бічних граней, що ідеально лежатиме у руці, має трендове оформлення. Поєднання верхньої глянсової та нижньої матової текстури створюють унікальний візуальний ефект. Особливо Ktc.ua5 year with us (Rivne) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 4 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C51 4/128GB Carbon BlackДисплей: 6.74" IPS LCD (720 x 1600) / 260 ppi / Процесор: Unisoc Tiger T612 (12 nm) Octa-core (2x1.8 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.8 G... moreHz Cortex-A55) / Оперативна пам'ять: 4 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 128 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: microSDXC (выделенный слот) / Камера: Двойная 50 Мп (f/1.8) + QVGA / LED вспышка / HDR / Панорама / Фронтальная 5 Мп (f/2.2) / Комунікації: USB Type-C 2.0 / Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band / GPS / Батарея: 5000 мАч / Вага: 186 г / Операційна система: Android 13 / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2023 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 4 849 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C51 4/128GB Dual Sim Carbon Black RMX3830 Carbon BlackRealme C51 Смартфон с отличной камерой, большой памятью, быстрой зарядкой и ярким дизайном безусловно заслуживает вашего вним... moreания. Блестящая верхняя гладкая текстура контрастирует с нижней матовой, создавая интересный динамический эффект. Тонкий и эргономичный корпус 7.99 мм с прямоугольным дизайном боковых граней идеально лежит в руке. Благодаря большому объему памяти ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 4 445 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Realme C (low-cost)Compare using chart →
from 6 955 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 6 099 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 3 658 ₴
6.7 ", 262 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 6 349 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 6 099 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 4 800 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 4 980 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 3 105 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, NFC, charger: 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 4 205 ₴
6.6 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 4 275 ₴
6.7 ", 262 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 3 073 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, stereo speakers, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 2 899 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 799 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 4 199 ₴
6.6 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 4 559 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 299 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T618, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 4 599 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 2 804 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, stereo speakers, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 3 456 ₴
6.5 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 3 599 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 182 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Realme C51 128GB →
Video reviews
ОБЗОР REALME C51 4/128GB ПЛЮСЫ И МИНУСЫ
30 November 202321 116 view
realme C51 Review: RM549 Entry-Level Groundbreaker | 128GB, 50MP, 33W
27 September 2023156 429 view
Realme C51 Water Test | Let's See if Realme C51 is Waterproof Or Not?
30 November 202334 836 view
Infinix Hot 40 vs Realme C51 Charging Speed Test!" ⚡⚡" 33W Battle With 5000mah Battery
27 December 202312 255 view
Realme C51 Unboxing | Hands-On, Antutu, Design, Unbox, Camera Test
27 August 202369 083 view
realme C51: Unboxing!
20 September 2023116 951 view
realme C51| model do podstawowych zadań
24 September 20232 656 view
Realme C51 configurations
Price for Realme C51 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme C51 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 658 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Realme C51 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 275 ₴ | 120 offers | ||
Realme C51 256 GB / 6 GB | from 5 650 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 210 ₴
6.71 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 399 ₴
5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 4 350 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 3 927 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G37, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 4 899 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 4 800 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 990 ₴
6.7 ", 262 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 4 434 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G37, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, nano memory, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 196 g
from 4 693 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 3 842 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 190 g
from 4 173 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g