RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D 1200 VA (5852)
RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D 1200 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D 1200 VA
All prices 38 →ИБП RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D (5852) | 4 700 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D | 4 650 ₴ |
Ritar Ritar RTP1200 720W Proxima-D (RTP1200D) RTP1200D/05852 | 4 700 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Ritar RTP1200 Proxima-D 720W (RTP1200D/058 | 4 700 ₴ |
Ritar RTP1200 (720W) Proxima-D (RTP1200D) | 4 845 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D configurations
Price for RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTP1000 Proxima-D 1000 VA | from 3 949 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
RITAR RTP1200 Proxima-D 1200 VA | from 3 460 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
RITAR RTP1500 Proxima-D 1500 VA | from 4 715 ₴ | 29 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →