RITAR RTO-1500 1500 VA (3708)
RITAR RTO-1500 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTO-1500 1500 VA
ИБП Ritar RTO-1500-LCD (900W) | 6 660 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTO-1500-LCD (3708) | 5 200 ₴ |
ИБП Ritar RTO-1500-LCD (900W), LCD, AVR, 3st, 2xSCHUKO socket, 2x12V9Ah, m | 6 660 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →