RITAR RT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA
RITAR RT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA 6000 VA10000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA
All prices 17 →ИБП Ritar ONLINE RT-6KL-LCD, RACK 6000VA (5400Вт), 192В, Ток макс. 5A, под | 25 200 ₴ |
Инвертор с правильной синусоидой ONLINE Ritar RT-6KL-LCD, RACK 6000VA (540 | 25 200 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення Ritar RT-6KL-LCD | 22 700 ₴ |
Ritar RT-6KL-LCD | 21 709 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar RT-6KL-LCD | 19 161 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
RITAR RT-6KL-LCD configurations
Price for RITAR RT-6KL-LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA | from 18 926 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
RITAR RT-10KL-LCD 10000 VA | from 23 498 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →