Samsung Galaxy A05 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 10Photos 19 |
Samsung Galaxy A05 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.7 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 262 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G85
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:195 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy A05 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 97 →Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A05 LTE SM-A055 128Gb Black SM-A055FZKGSEK | 4 599 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A05 4/128Gb SILVER (SM-A055FZSGSEK) | 4 599 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A05 SM-A055 4/128GB Dual Sim Light Green (SM-A055F | 4 599 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A05 4/128Gb Silver (SM-A055FZSGSEK) SM-A055FZSGSEK | 4 599 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A05 4/128GB Silver A055F (UA UCRF) | 4 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Good budget with powerful autonomy Battery
Vneshka No charging
A bit heavy Innkreis: use Samsung Galaxy A05 64GB less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy A05 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy A05 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy A05 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 499 ₴ | 107 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A05 128 GB / 4 GB | from 3 990 ₴ | 97 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A05 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 099 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →