Samsung Galaxy Fold4 512 GB
Videos 35Photos 29 |
Samsung Galaxy Fold4 512 GB
256 GB512 GB
2022Foldcamera phonegood soundfoldable120 HzNFCno microSDshockprooffast chargewireless chargingbypass chargestereo speakersUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6bezel-lessultrathinno charger
Screen:7.6 ", 2176x1812, 373 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, and 10 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4400 mAh
Weight:263 g
The main display is stylus compatible (S Pen Fold Edition or S Pen Pro). External display when folded: 6.2", 2316x904, Dynamic AMOLED 2X, 120Hz, covered with Corning Gorilla Glass Victus+.
Optical stabilization for the main camera and telephoto lens. Support for HDR10+ mode when shooting video on the main camera.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy Fold4 512 GB
All prices 43 →Samsung Galaxy Fold4 12/512Gb Graygreen (SM-F936B) | 50 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 12/512 Gb Phantom Black Approved ВітринниВиробник: Samsung / Причина уцінки: Как новый (витринный образец): смартфон выглядит и функционирует как новый. Смартфон полн... moreостью проте Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 32 398 ₴ |
Смартфон 7.6" Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 12/512Gb 5G 2-SIM NFC 50/10 Мп 8 ядер | 24 999 ₴ | Seller: ONE-shop |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 12/512 Gb Phantom Black Approved ВитринныПроизводитель: Samsung / Причина уценки: Как новый (витринный образец): смартфон выглядит и функционирует как новый. Смартфон... moreполностью проте Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 32 074 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy Fold4 12/512GB Beige (SM-F936BZEC)7.6", 1812x2176, 120 Гц, CPU - Qualcomm Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, 12 Gb, 512 Gb, 50 + 12 + 10 Мп, Стабілізація - оптична, Front... more- 4 Mpx, 10 Mpx, Bluetooth, WI- 4400 mAh, режим "Powerbank", пилу/вологозахи Q-techno.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 45 368 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Samsung Galaxy Fold (foldable tablet)Compare using chart →
from 50 999 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IPX8, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4400 mAh, 253 g, ultrathin, no charger
from 30 481 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX8, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4400 mAh, 263 g, ultrathin, no charger
from 24 999 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX8, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4400 mAh, 263 g, ultrathin, no charger
from 28 634 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4400 mAh, 271 g, ultrathin
from 56 800 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IPX8, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4400 mAh, 253 g, ultrathin, no charger
from 57 419 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IPX8, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4400 mAh, 253 g, ultrathin, no charger
from 30 923 ₴
good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 10.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 865+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 282 g
from 33 994 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4400 mAh, 271 g, ultrathin
Video reviews
Первый обзор Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4! Первый взгляд.
10 August 2022223 664 view
The NEW Samsung Galaxy Fold 4 and Flip 4!
10 August 2022616 756 view
My Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Impressions - Why Buy THIS!?
10 August 2022215 041 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 vs Fold 4 - Which should you Buy?
10 August 2022162 854 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Hands On: This Is What We Wanted
10 August 2022248 878 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Hands-on: What's New?
10 August 202263 915 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 and Z Fold 4 First Look: More of a good thing
10 August 202212 743 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 hands-on
10 August 202245 515 view
Review: Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 - 24 Hours Later...
11 August 202251 936 view
Великий огляд Samsung Fold4 і Flip4!
1 December 202224 823 view
Огляд Samsung Galaxy Fold4/Flip4. Що реально нового?
2 November 20223 455 view
Связь с Windows и Android (Samsung Galaxy Fold4) | Подключение и Функционал
15 September 202214 440 view
Перешёл на Samsung galaxy fold4, с fold3 - зачем и пАчиму???
25 July 20231 927 view
Вот почему Galaxy Fold 4 ЛУЧШЕ iPhone 14 Pro Max
6 October 202295 528 view
Обзор Samsung Galaxy Fold 4 - лучший складной смартфон?
28 August 2022135 446 view
Samsung galaxy z fold 4 vs fold 3 обзор и сравнение камер
4 September 20227 559 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 — обзор и распаковка
28 September 202225 172 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Обзор и Тест
26 August 20228 715 view
Первый обзор Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Первое впечатление о Smsung Galaxy Fold 4 samsung unpacked 2022
10 August 202218 094 view
Новые Samsung Galaxy Fold4 и Flip4
22 August 2022422 view
You call this improvement? iPhone 14 Pro Max vs 13PM vs Galaxy Fold4 4K low light video comparison
3 October 20225 818 view
Fold4 Galaxy Fold4 First look Samsung Galaxy Fold4 unboxing malayalam
10 August 2022726 view
First Look of Galaxy Fold 4 / Flip 4 #samsung #galaxy #fold4 #flip4
13 August 2022142 view
Samsung Galaxy fold4 & flip4 new model coming soon full spec Vlog
15 September 2022121 view
Samsung Galaxy Fold4 Vs Fold3 Compare Galaxy fold4 വാങ്ങുന്നവർക്ക് ഇഷ്ടമാകും
19 August 2022128 view
Samsung Z Fold 4/ Flip 4 Impressions + Watch 5 Pro!
10 August 20224 255 946 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Unboxing - $1900 Foldable Phone + Gameplay
19 August 20221 574 977 view
Вскрытие Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 | Unboxing Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4.
13 August 2022399 view
Galaxy Fold4 Unboxing and Kali Linux set-up
24 August 20224 520 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Unboxing vs Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 Unboxing (ALL COLORS)
10 August 20221 391 486 view
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Unboxing!
10 August 2022355 625 view
samsung galaxy fold4 with accessorie unboxing video #shorts techvideos subscribe
13 September 2022101 view
#technologygayan07 #sumsung #galaxy fold4-New ways work in play The all -New galaxy z fold4 #sumsung
12 August 2022297 view
폴드4 폴드3 간단 비교리뷰/사전예약 혜택 변화/galaxy fold4 quick comparison with fold 3
19 August 202248 900 view
Samsung Galaxy Fold 4. Найдорожчий смартфон! Огляд
10 November 202213 902 view
Samsung Galaxy Fold4 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Fold4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Fold4 256 GB | from 30 481 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Fold4 512 GB | from 24 999 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 30 481 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 7.6 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX8, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4400 mAh, 263 g, ultrathin, no charger
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 713 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 599 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 938 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g