Samsung Galaxy A54 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 22Photos 36 |
Samsung Galaxy A54 128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.4 ", 2340x1080 (19.5:9), 403 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Exynos 1380
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, macro
Video:4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:202 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy A54 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 168 →Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A54 5G SM-A546 128Gb Light Violet SM-A546ELVASEK | 14 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 6/128Gb Beige (SM-A546EZWASEK) SM-A546EZWAS | 14 999 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A54 6/128 (SM-A546EZWASEK) WHITE | 14 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A54 SM-A546E 6/128GB Dual Sim Light Green (SM-A546 | 14 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 6/128Gb Beige (SM-A546EZWASEK) SM-A546EZWAS | 14 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 0 3 |
top model I advise everyone in pubg 90 fps and in standoff 120 it doesn’t fall, take it, you won’t regret it All Nothing imba phone Netflih: use Samsung Galaxy A54 128GB/6GB few months |
The first phone is Huawei P30 pro. This is an uncompromising device, on which photos and videos were taken without any compromise. I really love taking pictures of landscapes and architecture. Huawei is in good shape and having added the OCE... I understand that this is not an S series, it is not a flagship, but so on... And now the report: the photo possibilities are very average. The autofocus operation takes away from the beauty. Transfer of colors: the transfer of red shades is not correct. Either to fill up the din of reds in the greater light, or inadvertently, in the greater darkness. The sky is burning, it’s impossible to see. It is possible to know more precisely if the result is 100% consistent with reality.
Charges from 10% to 100% for 80 hvilins. In my opinion, a lot of money I don’t play games, so I can’t say anything about FPS The autonomy is bad. The charge takes more than enough. Bad sound. Stereo Average capacity photo, charging speed, gutter kit in box. Even more overrated. The price is 10K, but not 19, not 16. But he is only deprived of self-interest. Евгений Хрящёв: use Samsung Galaxy A54 256GB/8GB few months |
We switched from Xiaomi to Samsung and it’s not a pity - ergonomic design and aspect ratio (it fits perfectly in the hand), a smooth display, a clear camera and a lot of other advantages. The display, design, camera, charging port, unlocking under the display and the battery last a long time. The daily life of the living block is complete and the contents depend on the quality. |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy A54 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy A54 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy A54 128 GB / 6 GB | from 11 833 ₴ | 168 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A54 128 GB / 8 GB | from 11 999 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A54 256 GB / 8 GB | from 14 399 ₴ | 153 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →