Samsung Galaxy A04s 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 24Photos 8 |
Samsung Galaxy A04s 64 GB / 4 GB
32 GB / 3 GB64 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 270 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Exynos 850
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy A04s 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 67 →Samsung Galaxy A04s 4/64Gb Green (SM-A047FZGVSEK) | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A04s 4/64Gb Black (SM-A047FZKVSEK) SM-A047FZKVSEK | 5 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A04s A047 4/64GB Copper (SM-A047FZCVSEK) SM-A047FZ | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A04s 4/64GB Duos Black A047 | 4 201 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A04s 4/64Gb Green (SM-A047FZGVSEK) Galaxy A04s 4/64Gb Green | 5 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I bought the phone more because of fate. A really great smartphone. Fast charging, 90Hz screen, 5000mAh battery, 50 megapixel camera. The One UI shell is very smooth and has a lot of different features. I also recommend using RAM PLUS, as it’s all just marketing advertising, as is the case with all Android devices from Android 13 and above! Already compatible with the 90Hz screen, fast charging, very capacious battery (lasts more than a day of active use, and I use the phone less than 100% (Maximum video capacity on YouTube, different tactile feedback during the hour chatting on the keyboard, etc.), Garni cameras and terrible productivity, for such a price! The only downside for me is that if I buy a 32GB smartphone and there is no memory in the game, if I just buy a 64GB microSD, which I have, then everything will be OK! Вадим Данилишин: use Samsung Galaxy A04s 32GB few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy A04s configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy A04s |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy A04s 32 GB / 3 GB | from 3 699 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A04s 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 689 ₴ | 67 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →