Seagate Expansion STKP STKP8000400 8 TB
Seagate STKP8000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Expansion STKP STKP8000400 8 TB
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Expansion Desktop Drive 8TB STKP8000400 3. | 7 449 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Expansion Desktop 8 TB STKP8000400 | 6 950 ₴ |
Seagate Expansion Desktop 8TB (STKP8000400) | 7 872 ₴ |
Seagate Expansion Desktop 8TB (STKP8000400) | 8 064 ₴ |
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP8000400 configurations
Price for Seagate Expansion STKP STKP8000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP4000400 4 TB | from 4 399 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP6000400 6 TB | from 5 750 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP8000400 8 TB | from 6 950 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP10000400 10 TB | from 8 799 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP12000400 12 TB | from 11 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP14000400 14 TB | from 11 728 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP16000400 16 TB | from 15 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKP STKP18000400 18 TB | from 15 314 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommend