Beko RCSA 300K30 SN silver (7520720021)
Photos 3 |
Beko RCSA 300K30 SN silver 2020 silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko RCSA 300K30 SN silver
Beko RCSA300K30SN | 15 320 ₴ |
Beko RCSA300K30SN | 15 703 ₴ |
Beko RCSA300K30SN | 16 086 ₴ |
Beko RCSA 300K30 SN configurations
Price for Beko RCSA 300K30 SN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko RCSA 300K30 SN silver | from 15 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Beko RCSA 300K30 WN white | from 12 720 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →