Shimano Stella FJ 2500HG (STL2500HGFJ)
Shimano Stella FJ 2500HG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stella FJ 2500HG
All prices 20 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Stella 2500 Hg Fj 12+1BB 6.0:1 | 27 261 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella FJ 2500HG 12+1BB 6.0:1 (STL2500HGFJ) | 27 260 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FJ 2500HG 12+1BB 6.01 (STL2500HGFJ) STL2500HGFJ | 27 260 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella FJ 2500HG 12+1BB 6.0:1 2266.76.09 | 27 260 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →