Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG (STLSW5000XGC)
Videos 3 |
Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG
All prices 8 →Катушка Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG 13+1BB (STLSW5000XGC) | 48 370 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG 13+1BB (STLSW5000XGC) STLSW5000XGC | 48 370 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG 13+1BB (STLSW5000XGC) STLSW5000XGC | 48 370 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG 13+1BB (STLSW5000XGC) STLSW5000 | 48 370 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella SW-C 5000XG 13+1BB (2266-27-62) | 47 270 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →