Shimano Stella SW-C 8000PG (STLSW8000PGC)
Videos 3 |
Shimano Stella SW-C 8000PG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stella SW-C 8000PG
All prices 15 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Stella 19' SW-C 8000PG 13+1BB | 55 050 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella SW-C 8000PG 13+1BB (STLSW8000PGC) | 55 050 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella SW-C 8000PG 13+1BB (STLSW8000PGC) | 55 050 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella SW-C 8000PG 13+1BB (STLSW8000PGC) STLSW8000PGC | 55 050 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Stella SW-C 8000PG 13+1BB (STLSW8000PGC) STLSW8000 | 55 050 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →