Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + PlayStation Portal
Videos 13Photos 3 | 31 798 ₴ Buy! Набор Консоль Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition 1TB White Новый + PlRetromagaz.com1 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + PlayStation Portal |
|
A smaller version of the PlayStation 5 Digital Edition with the ability to install a disc drive (purchased separately) and slightly increased memory (1 TB instead of 825 GB).
The kit does not include a stand for vertical installation of the console.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + PlayStation Portal configurations
Price for Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + PlayStation Portal |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition | from 18 540 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Gamepad | from 21 699 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Game | from 21 149 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + PlayStation Portal | from 31 798 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →