Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Gamepad + Game
Videos 42Photos 7 |
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Gamepad + Game |
|
A smaller version of the PlayStation 5 with the ability to remove the disc drive and slightly increased memory (1 TB instead of 825 GB).
The kit does not include a stand for vertical installation of the console.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Gamepad + Game
All prices 6 →Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1Tb + EA SPORTS FC 24 (русская версия) | 22 349 ₴ |
Набор Консоль Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Blu-ray 1TB White Новый + Геймпад Бе | 24 648 ₴ |
Набір Консоль Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Blu-ray 1TB White + Геймпад Бездрото | 25 280 ₴ |
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1Tb + EA SPORTS FC 24 (русская версия) + DualSense | 24 649 ₴ |
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1Tb + UFC 5 (английская версия) + DualSense (White | 25 349 ₴ |
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1Tb + EA SPORTS FC 24 (російська версія) + DualSen | 25 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Gamepad + Game configurations
Price for Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Gamepad + Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim | from 19 571 ₴ | 127 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Gamepad | from 23 040 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Gamepad + Game | from 22 349 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + Game | from 21 949 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + PlayStation Portal | from 33 298 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim + VR | from 45 498 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →