Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Game
Videos 13Photos 3 | 21 149 ₴ Buy! Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition 1Tb + God of War Ragnarok (русскаяUp2date.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 18 month Report |
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Game |
|
A smaller version of the PlayStation 5 Digital Edition with the ability to install a disc drive (purchased separately) and slightly increased memory (1 TB instead of 825 GB).
The kit does not include a stand for vertical installation of the console.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Game configurations
Price for Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition | from 18 540 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Gamepad | from 21 699 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + Game | from 21 149 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Digital Edition + PlayStation Portal | from 31 798 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →