Sony XR-48A90K 48 "
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Sony XR-48A90K 48 "
42 "48 "
Screen:48 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-48A90K 48 "
All prices 16 →Sony XR-48A90K OLED плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 62 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-48A90K | 62 000 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-48A90K | 58 720 ₴ |
Sony XR-48A90K | 56 730 ₴ |
Телевизор Sony XR-48A90K | 60 435 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony XR-48A90K configurations
Price for Sony XR-48A90K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-42A90K 42 " | from 49 290 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Sony XR-48A90K 48 " | from 56 000 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →