Sony XR-75X95L 75 "
Buy Sony XR-75X95L 75 "
All prices 23 →Sony XR-75X95L плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 112 899 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-75X95L | 110 900 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-75X95L | 106 417 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony 75 XR-75X95L (EU) XR75X95L | 112 099 ₴ |
Sony XR-75X95L | 99 140 ₴ |
Sony XR-75X95L: Modern technology and high performance
Sony XR-75X95L, a 75-inch TV from Sony, offers high-quality images and ease of use thanks to Google TV and an advanced proprietary processor. This smart platform provides access to a wide range of applications and smooth system operation.
Ease of use and compatibility
The included remote control makes it easy to interact with your TV with an intuitive interface, microphone for voice control, and direct access to Google Assistant. AirPlay 2 and Chromecast features make it easy to stream content from mobile devices.
Superb Image Quality
The Sony XR-75X95L's LCD panel, enhanced by Mini LED technology and multiple local dimming zones, offers high contrast and brightness, which is especially noticeable when viewing HDR content. Thanks to accurate color reproduction and a wide color gamut, the image looks vibrant and realistic.
Sound and Gaming Features
A 60-watt audio system with support for DTS and Dolby Atmos provides high-quality sound. Integration with PlayStation 5 and other gaming consoles makes the Sony XR-75X95L a great choice for gamers with smooth 120Hz video, HDMI 2.1 and Variable Refresh Rate support.
Conclusion
The Sony XR-75X95L demonstrates that LED TVs can rival OLED and QLED in picture quality, while offering advanced control features and a rich gaming and entertainment experience. This makes it an excellent choice for those looking for a versatile and powerful home theater and gaming center solution.
Sony XR-75X95L configurations
Price for Sony XR-75X95L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-65X95L 65 " | from 77 270 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Sony XR-75X95L 75 " | from 99 140 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Sony XR-85X95L 85 " | from 140 860 ₴ | 18 offers |