Sony XR-65A80L 65 "
Photos 13 |
Sony XR-65A80L 65 "
Screen:65 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Standard remote control
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-65A80L 65 "
All prices 25 →Телевізор SONY XR65A80LДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Official partner Sony Sony Centre (Kyiv) Report | 134 999 ₴ |
Sony XR65A80L офіційна гарантія | 93 899 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony BRAVIA XR OLED 65A80L (XR65A80L) XR65A80LГлибокий чорний. Насичений звук Наш OLED-телевізор із процесором Cognitive Proce Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 134 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SONY BRAVIA XR OLED 65A80L (XR65A80L)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 134 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-65A80LБренд: Sony Тип: OLED Параметри дисплея Діагональ, дюйм: 65 Роздільна здатність, пікселі: 3840x2160 Часто... moreта, Гц: 100 Кут огляду, гор/верт: 178/178 Покриття: антиблікове підтримка HDR: + (HDR10, HLG, Dolby Vision) Тип підсвітки: Direct Оснащення Операційна система: Android Smart TV: Google TV Time Shift (Запис ТВ): немає Upscaling (масштабування зображення): + (4K) Органи управління Тип пульта управління: Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 84 900 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Sony A80 (OLED, subwoofer)Compare using chart →
from 54 980 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 117 060 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 76 220 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 57 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 200 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 185 100 ₴
83 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 120 040 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 800 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 78 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 45 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 118 099 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 100 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 104 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 88 920 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 490 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony XR-65A80L →
Sony XR-65A80L configurations
Price for Sony XR-65A80L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-55A80L 55 " | from 54 980 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Sony XR-65A80L 65 " | from 76 220 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Sony XR-77A80L 77 " | from 117 060 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Sony XR-83A80L 83 " | from 185 100 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 78 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 88 920 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 83 030 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 82 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 73 570 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 77 010 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 89 010 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 7, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 77 270 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 74 670 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 552 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 87 060 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, soundbar, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI