Sony KD-43X75WL 43 " (KD43X75WLPU)
Sony KD-43X75WL 43 "
Screen:43 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 240 fps, Direct LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony KD-43X75WL 43 "
All prices 32 →Телевізор SONY KD43X75WL | 26 999 ₴ |
Sony KD43X75WL офіційна гарантія | 24 749 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony 43X75WL (KD43X75WL) KD43X75WL | 26 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SONY 43X75WL (KD43X75WL) | 26 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony KD-43X75WL | 25 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sony KD-43X75WL configurations
Price for Sony KD-43X75WL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony KD-43X75WL 43 " | from 19 110 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Sony KD-50X75WL 50 " | from 25 290 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Sony KD-55X75WL 55 " | from 27 200 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Sony KD-65X75WL 65 " | from 30 890 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Sony KD-75X75WL 75 " | from 41 140 ₴ | 47 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →