Sony KD-65X85L 65 "
Screen:65 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, FALD
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony KD-65X85L 65 "
All prices 32 →Телевізор SONY KD65X85LДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Official partner Sony Sony Centre (Kyiv) Report | 69 999 ₴ |
Sony KD65X85L офіційна гарантія | 64 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony Full Array LED 65X85L (KD65X85L) KD65X85LБездоганна контрастність. Комфортний перегляд Наш телевізор 4K Full Array L Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 69 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SONY BRAVIA XR Full Array LED 65X85L (KD65X85L)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 69 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony KD-65X85LБренд: Sony Тип: ? LCD телевізор (LED) Параметри дисплея Діагональ, дюйм: ... more? 65 Роздільна здатність, пікселі: ? 3840x2160 Частота, Гц: ? 120 Кут огляду, гор/верт: ? 178/178 Покриття: ? антиблікове Підтримка HDR: ? Dolby Vision, HDR10, HLG Тип підсвітки: ? Direct Variable refresh rate (VRR): ? є Оснащення Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 43 900 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Sony X85/X90 (FALD)Compare using chart →
from 42 560 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 350 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 630 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 73 340 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 350 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 23 640 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 400 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1000 fps, Direct LED, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 430 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 23 490 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 57 400 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 550 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 180 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 990 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 88 520 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 58 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 59 100 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 180 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony KD-65X85L →
Sony KD-65X85L configurations
Price for Sony KD-65X85L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony KD-55X85L 55 " | from 33 350 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Sony KD-65X85L 65 " | from 41 630 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Sony KD-75X85L 75 " | from 57 400 ₴ | 49 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 51 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 50 690 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 320 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 36 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 190 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 45 820 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 149 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4000 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 53 430 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI