Sony XR-55A95L 55 "
Photos 11 |
Sony XR-55A95L 55 "
2023Series A954K120 Hzvoice controlsubwooferslimAirPlay 2Chromecast≥ 4 HDMIQD-OLEDDolby VisionSony XR
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-55A95L 55 "
All prices 17 →Sony XR-55A95L плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 98 399 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-55A95L | 99 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-55A95L | 101 252 ₴ |
Sony XR-55A95L | 106 424 ₴ |
Телевізор Телевізор Sony XR55A95L | 101 299 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Sony XR-55A95L configurations
Price for Sony XR-55A95L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-55A95L 55 " | from 94 500 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Sony XR-65A95L 65 " | from 126 810 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Sony XR-77A95L 77 " | from 197 610 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →