Sony XR-77A95L 77 "
Photos 11 |
Sony XR-77A95L 77 "
2023Series A954K120 Hzvoice controlsubwooferslimAirPlay 2Chromecast≥ 4 HDMIQD-OLEDDolby VisionSony XR
Screen:77 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-77A95L 77 "
All prices 14 →Sony XR-77A95L плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 224 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-77A95L | 201 999 ₴ |
Sony XR-77A95L | 224 896 ₴ |
Sony XR-77A95L | 198 210 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-77A95L | 198 044 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Sony XR-77A95L configurations
Price for Sony XR-77A95L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-55A95L 55 " | from 94 500 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Sony XR-65A95L 65 " | from 126 810 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Sony XR-77A95L 77 " | from 198 044 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →