Sony KD-50X75WL 50 " (KD50X75WLPU)
A sophisticated smart TV from the 2023 Sony BRAVIA line, providing viewers with a rich and detailed picture on a 50-inch screen. The model has a VA panel with Direct LED backlighting, its resolution is 3840x2160 pixels, and the scan frequency is 60 Hz. Thanks to 4K X-Reality PRO technology, the TV expertly upscales content to Ultra HD from lower frame resolutions. The Sony KD-50X75WL also supports displaying HDR content in HDR10 and Dolby Vision formats.
The high-quality picture is supported by the surround sound of a 20-watt audio system with Dolby Atmos. The smart platform for TV was the convenient Google TV operating system with recommendations for watching video content on the main screen, built-in Chromecast and voice search through the Google Assistant. In addition, the model acquired four HDMI v 2.0 ports (third and fourth connectors with ALLM), two USB, and a multi-format tuner for receiving digital television broadcasts. The TV has 32 GB of built-in memory, part of which is traditionally reserved for the needs of the aforementioned Google TV.
Buy Sony KD-50X75WL 50 "
All prices 20 →Телевізор SONY KD50X75WL | 32 499 ₴ |
Sony KD50X75WL офіційна гарантія | 30 899 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony 50X75WL (KD50X75WL) KD50X75WL | 32 499 ₴ |
Телевізор SONY 50X75WL (KD50X75WL) | 32 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony KD-50X75WL | 26 734 ₴ |
Sony KD-50X75WL configurations
Price for Sony KD-50X75WL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony KD-43X75WL 43 " | from 19 110 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Sony KD-50X75WL 50 " | from 25 290 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Sony KD-55X75WL 55 " | from 27 200 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Sony KD-65X75WL 65 " | from 30 890 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Sony KD-75X75WL 75 " | from 41 140 ₴ | 48 offers |