Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SK04
Photos 6 |
Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SK04 |
|
Titanium Pro non-stick coating. The Thermo-Spot indicator turns completely red when the cookware reaches the perfect temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SK04
Набір Tefal Ingenio ON 20 предметів L897SK04 | 7 799 ₴ |
Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SK04 | 9 430 ₴ |
Набір каструль і сковорідок Tefal Ingenio Emotion 20 elementów L897SK04 | 8 200 ₴ |
Tefal L897SK04 Ingenio Emotion ON 20 пр L897SK04IngenioEmotionON20пр | 7 799 ₴ |
Набір Tefal Ingenio ON 20 предметів (L897SK04) | 7 799 ₴ |
Комплектация:
- Ковш 16 см, 1.7 л
- Ковш 18 см, 2.2 л
- Ковш 20 см, 2.7 л
- Сковорода 22/24/28 см
- Сотейник 24 см, 3.3 л
- Сковорода-вок 26 см, 3.7 л
- Пластиковые крышки 16/18/20 см
- Кухонные аксессуары 3 шт
- Защитные вставки 4 шт
- Съемные ручки 2 шт
We recommendCompare using chart →