Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3969102 28 cm gray
Photos 5 |
Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3969102 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3969102 28 cm gray
All prices 22 →Набір посуду Tefal Ingenio Natural Force, 3 предмети (L3969102) | 2 799 ₴ |
TEFAL INGENIO NATURAL FORCE (L3969102) | 2 772 ₴ |
Набір сковорідок Tefal Ingenio Natural Force 3 предмети (L3969102) | 2 659 ₴ |
TEFAL INGENIO NATURAL FORCE (L3969102) | 2 758 ₴ |
Набір посуду з 3 предметів Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3969102 | 2 799 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →