VGR V-522
VGR V-522 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-522
All prices 42 →Праску - випрямляч професійний VGR V-522 з потужністю 45 Вт 150-230 °С пло | 749 ₴ |
Праска для волосся з турмаліновим керамічним покриттям VGR V-522 | 726 ₴ |
Випрямляч-Прасочка для волосся VGR V-522 | 743 ₴ |
Плойка випрямляч для волосся VGR V-522 зі швидким нагрівом | 798 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся з турмаліновим покриттям VGR V-522 Білий | 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →