Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679)
Photos 3 | from 11 550 up to 17 032 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A16 50
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1679 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1679
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) | 11 550 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) IPM8INT.A1679 | 11 650 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) IPM8INT.A1679 | 11 650 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) IPM8INT.A1679 | 11 650 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) IPM8INT.A1679 | 11 667 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) | 11 650 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) | 15 339 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) | 14 191 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1679 (IPM8INT.A1679) | 17 032 ₴ |
Close
We recommend