Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765)
Photos 9 | from 11 145 up to 16 397 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A17 94
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1765 |
|
The case model is Vinga CS108B.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1765
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) | 11 145 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) IPM8INT.A1765 | 11 245 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) IPM8INT.A1765 | 11 245 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) IPM8INT.A1765 | 11 245 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) IPM8INT.A1765 | 11 283 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) | 11 245 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) | 14 807 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) | 13 697 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1765 (IPM8INT.A1765) | 16 397 ₴ |
Close
We recommend