Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705)
Photos 3 | from 10 924 up to 16 084 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D67 52
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6705 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6705
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) | 10 924 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) ATM8INT.D6705 | 11 024 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) ATM8INT.D6705 | 11 024 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) atm8int.d6705 | 11 024 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) ATM8INT.D6705 | 11 019 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) | 11 024 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) | 12 050 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6705 (ATM8INT.D6705) | 16 084 ₴ |
Close
We recommend