Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698)
Photos 3 | from 15 326 up to 15 481 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6698 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6698
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698) | 15 381 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698) ATM8INTW.D6698 | 15 481 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698) ATM8INTW.D6698 | 15 481 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698) atm8intw.d6698 | 15 481 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698) ATM8INTW.D6698 | 15 432 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698) | 15 481 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6698 (ATM8INTW.D6698) | 15 326 ₴ |
Close
We recommend