Whirlpool ADN 230/1 white
Whirlpool ADN 230/1 white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool ADN 230/1 white
All prices 7 →Холодильник-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 230/1 | 33 605 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 230/1 | 29 200 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool Adn 230/1 | 31 742 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL ADN230/1 | 37 282 ₴ |
Холодильный шкаф-витрина Whirlpool ADN 230/1 ADN230/1BIA | 29 903 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 230/1 ADN230/1BIA | 29 907 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 230/1 | 29 897 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →